Tutor HuntSchool Directory Primary
All Primary Schools in Surrey
Choose a school from the list below and you will be presented with information compiled from numerous recent offical data publications.
- All Saints Aided Infant School
- Ash Grange Primary School
- Ashford Primary School
- Ashford Park Primary School
- Audley Primary School
- Auriol Junior School
- Badshot Lea Village Infant School
- Bagshot Infant School
- Banstead Community Junior School
- Barnett Wood Infant School
- Beacon Hill Community Primary School
- Beauclerc Infant and Nursery School
- Bell Farm Primary School
- Bisley Primary School
- Bramley Aided Infant School
- Brookwood Primary School
- Buckland Primary School
- Burhill Community Infant School
- Burpham Foundation Primary School
- Burstow Primary School
- Busbridge Aided Junior School
- Busbridge Infant School
- Bushy Hill Junior School
- Byfleet Primary School
- Cardinal Newman Catholic Primary School
- Chandlers Field Primary School
- Charlwood Village Infant School
- Chennestone Primary School
- Chilworth (Aided) Infant School
- Christ Church Aided Infant School, Virginia Water
- Clandon Aided Infant School
- Clarendon Primary School
- Claygate Primary School
- Cleves School
- Cranleigh Church of England Primary School
- Cranmere Primary School
- Crawley Ridge Infant School
- Crawley Ridge Junior School
- Cross Farm Infant School
- Cuddington Community Primary School
- Danetree Junior School
- Darley Dene Primary School
- Dormansland Primary School
- Dovers Green School
- Downs Way School
- Earlswood Infant and Nursery School
- Earlswood Junior School
- Eastwick Infant School
- Eastwick Junior School
- Englefield Green Infant School
- Epsom Downs Primary School and Children's Centre
- Epsom Primary School
- Esher Aided Primary School
- Ewell Grove Infant and Nursery School
- Ewhurst Aided Infant School
- Farncombe Church of England Infant and Nursery School
- Felbridge Primary School
- Fetcham Village Infant School
- Folly Hill Infant School
- Frimley Junior School
- Furzefield Primary School
- Godalming Junior School
- Godstone Village School
- Goldsworth Primary School
- Grayswood Church of England (Aided) Infant School
- Green Oak Primary School and Nursery
- Grovelands Infant and Nursery School
- Guildford Grove Primary School
- Hale School
- Hammond Community Junior School
- Hamsey Green Primary
- Hawkedale Infants - A Foundation School
- Heather Ridge Infant School
- Hinchley Wood Primary School
- Holland Junior School
- Holly Lodge Primary School
- Holmesdale Community Infant School
- Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Addlestone
- Holy Trinity Primary School
- Holy Trinity, Guildford, Aided Junior School
- Horley Infant School
- Horsell Aided Junior School
- Hurst Green Infant School
- Hurst Park Primary School
- Hythe Primary School
- Kingfield Primary School
- Kingswood Primary School
- Knaphill School
- Lakeside Primary School
- Laleham VA Primary School
- Langshott Primary School
- Leatherhead Trinity School and Children's Centre
- Lightwater Village School
- Limpsfield Infant School
- Lingfield Primary School
- Littleton Infant School
- Long Ditton Infant and Nursery School
- Long Ditton St Mary's (Aided) Junior School
- Lorraine School
- Loseley Fields Primary School
- Lyne and Longcross Infant School
- Manby Lodge Infant School
- Manorcroft Primary School
- Manorfield Primary and Nursery School
- Maybury Primary School
- Meadow Primary School
- Meadowcroft Community Infant School
- Meath Green Infant School
- Meath Green Junior School
- Merrow Controlled Infant School
- Merstham Primary School
- Milford School
- Moss Lane School
- Mytchett Primary School
- Newdigate Endowed Aided Infant School
- North Downs Primary School
- Northmead Junior School
- Nutfield Church Primary School
- Oakfield Junior School
- Oatlands School
- Ongar Place Primary School
- Onslow Infant School
- Ottershaw Infant School
- Ottershaw Junior School
- Our Lady of the Rosary Primary School
- Park Mead Primary
- Pewley Down Infant School
- Pine Ridge Infant and Nursery School
- Pirbright Village Primary School
- Polesden Lacey Infant School
- Potters Gate Primary School
- Powell Corderoy Primary School
- Prior Heath Infant School
- Puttenham Infant School
- Ravenscote Community Junior School
- Reigate Parish (Aided) Infant School
- Reigate Priory Community Junior School
- Ripley Primary School
- Riverbridge Primary School
- Riverview Primary and Nursery School VA
- Salfords Primary School
- Sandcross Primary School
- Sandringham School
- Scott Broadwood Infant School
- Send First School
- Shalford Infant School
- Shawfield Primary School
- Shawley Community Primary School
- Shere Aided Infant School
- Shottermill Infant School
- Shottermill Junior School
- South Camberley Primary & Nursery School
- South Farnham School
- Southfield Park Primary School
- Spelthorne School
- St Alban's Catholic Primary School
- St Andrew's Controlled Infant School
- St Andrew's Primary School
- St Ann's Heath Junior School
- St Anne's Catholic Primary School
- St Anne's Catholic Primary School
- St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
- St Bartholomew's Aided Primary School
- St Bede's Aided Junior School
- St Catherine's Primary School
- St Charles Borromeo Catholic Primary School, Weybridge
- St Clement's Catholic Primary School
- St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Primary School, Cranleigh
- St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School, Englefield Green
- St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School, Woking
- St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
- St Francis Catholic Primary School
- St Giles' (Aided) Infant School
- St Hugh of Lincoln Catholic Primary School
- St Ignatius Primary School
- St James Aided Primary School
- St James Primary School
- St John's Aided Infant School
- St John's Aided Primary School
- St John's Primary School
- St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
- St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
- St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
- St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Redhill
- St Jude's Church of England Junior School (VA)
- St Lawrence (Aided) Primary School
- St Lawrence Aided Junior School, East Molesey
- St Lawrence Primary School
- St Martin's (Aided) Junior School
- St Martin's Aided Infant School, Epsom
- St Martin's Controlled Primary School, Dorking
- St Mary's Aided Infant School, Frensham
- St Mary's Controlled Primary School, Byfleet
- St Mary's Junior School
- St Mary's Voluntary Controlled Infant School
- St Matthew's Aided Infant School, Cobham
- St Matthew's Primary School
- St Michael Catholic Primary School
- St Michael's Aided Infant School
- St Nicholas Primary School
- St Nicolas Aided Infant School
- St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Thames Ditton
- St Paul's (Aided) Primary School
- St Paul's Infant School and Surestart Children's Centre, Tongham
- St Peter and St Paul Infant School
- St Peter's Catholic Primary School
- St Peter's Infant School
- St Peter's Primary School
- St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School, Farnham
- St Stephen's Primary School
- St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
- Stamford Green Primary School
- Stanwell Fields Primary School
- Stepgates Community School
- Stoughton Infant School
- Surrey Hills Primary School
- Tadworth Primary School
- Tatsfield Primary School
- Thames Ditton Infant School
- Thames Ditton Junior School
- The Chandler Aided Junior School
- The Dawnay School
- The Grange Community Infant School
- The Greville Primary School
- The Grove Primary School
- The Knaphill Lower School
- The Marist Catholic Primary School
- The Mead Infant School
- The Orchard Infant School
- The Pilgrims' Way School
- The Raleigh School
- The Royal Kent Primary School
- The Vale Primary School
- The Weald Voluntary Aided Primary School
- Thorpe Aided Primary School
- Thorpe Lea Primary School
- Tillingbourne Junior School
- Town Farm Primary School
- Trumps Green Infant School
- Valley End Infant School
- Wallace Fields Infant School
- Wallace Fields Junior School
- Walsh Junior School
- Walsh Memorial Controlled Infant School
- Walton Oak Primary School
- Walton-on-the-Hill Primary School
- Warren Mead Infant School
- Waverley Abbey Junior School
- West Ashtead Primary School
- West Byfleet Infant School
- West Byfleet Junior School
- West Ewell Infant School
- Westfield Primary School
- Weybourne Infant School
- Whyteleafe Primary School
- William Cobbett Junior School
- Windlesham Village Infant School
- Witley Controlled Infant School
- Wonersh and Shamley Green Aided Primary School
- Wood Street Infant School
- Woodlea Primary School
- Woodmansterne Primary School
- Worplesdon Primary School
- Wray Common Primary School
- Wyke Primary School
- Yattendon School